Pleasanton - Usa
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Get Your Rocky Cup Calcutta Dinner Tickets Qtis Three-year-o
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 23 May 2024, 13:13
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Played (5)
60kg J: Samantha Collett T: Natalie Mccall
|
7.50 | 8.00 | 6.20 | 8.00 | 8.40 | |
3.50 | 2.60 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
5. Rumbling Boy (6)
56kg J: Warwick Satherley T: Ravyn Warzecha
|
3.00 | 2.80 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
8. Time To Turn (3)
54.5kg J: Tasha Chambers T: R W Murray
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/5)
25.90
(1,5)
36.90
(1,5,8)
271.90
(1,5,8,7)
628.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Played (5) 1st Starter 60kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Natalie Mccall
|
7 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 8.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Cattrall
2 Leger Chase
3 Miss Miriam
4 Irish Gypsy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mr Squiggle's Mate (4) f5x9 59kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: Tim Cook
|
17 31 26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 43.4 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
9th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Divine Kamehalani
2 Excite Choo
3 My Little Viking
4 Tsunami Force
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Lucia Maria
2 Mishani Cruise
3 Chucka Tanty
4 Mishani Captive
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
17.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Desert Koby
2 The Hairdresser
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Sunshine Ruby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jeridah (1) 23225 58kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: Kevin Miller
|
4.6 5.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Masonry Man
2 Master Rich
3 Only One Look
4 Fairybower Flyer
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Yeah Copy
3 Time To Turn
4 Riverview Red
Monto
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
3 Little Miss Belle
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Whitsunday Session
2 Hangin' Around
4 Cerared
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Sheezalittletorque
3 Tour De Field
4 Quartershare
Bundaberg
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1090m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Beatlemania
2 Littlemisscancan
4 Native Beauty
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Street God
2 Quartershare
3 Just Bingo
4 Spot On Sophia
Rockhampton
4th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.86
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Street God
3 Hot Potato
Home Hill
5th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Heroic Eagle
2 Roth 'N' Bubble
3 Heeza Hubsession
4 Super Cheap
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
2 The Real Diva
3 Capital Em
4 Goddess Ofthe Moon
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Harch Road
2 Answering
4 Mishani Aviator
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Elie Joe
2 Gabby's Ready
3 Decrypting Gold
4 Harch Road
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Hollywood Angel
4 Winning Reflection
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 Chucka Dummy
3 She'Sgotaccess
4 Send The Money
Mackay
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Bush Diamond
2 Divine Sienna
4 Paris Art
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Maggie's Me Name
3 Bush Diamond
4 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Sergeant's Pride
2 The Real Diva
3 King Ale
4 Balexia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tornado Torque (8)
|
Scratched @ 21:06 21/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Fourandahalf
2 Moonfleet
3 Watermelon
4 Torera
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
1 Pretty Little Liar
2 Find My Calm
3 Casablanca
4 Tango Spirit
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Cressbrook
3 Cryptess
4 Leibert Lass
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Tigers Roar
3 Beautantes
4 In Motion
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Pinkus
3 Tour De Field
4 Queen's Arms
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rumbling Boy (6) x8035 56kg
J: Warwick Satherley T: Ravyn Warzecha
|
5.5 9 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Divine Kamehalani
2 Excite Choo
3 My Little Viking
4 Tsunami Force
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Replace The Ace
2 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
4 Miss Farstar
Rockhampton
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Tour De Field
2 Rosso Levanto
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Divine Kamehalani
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Hell
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Fine Shot
4 In Evidence
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Change The Deel
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Lion's Pride
4 Suite Secret
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ardern
3 Final Selection
4 All About Lewis
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 More Love
3 Our Drummer
4 Purezza
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Action King
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Gospel Girl
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Warning
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Jamaican
4 Dublin Belle
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Halkis
3 Shunt
4 Rosso Nero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cool Story (2) 948x6 55.5kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: Glenn Richardson
|
31 41
|
51 | 11.00 | 66.6 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 7
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Cailin Alainn
2 Silverado Miss
3 Drang A Tang
4 It Is What It Is
Kilcoy
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Dance Babe
2 Paris Art
3 On The Tightrope
4 Hopetoun Sunrise
Nanango
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Mos Out
2 Beatlemania
3 Emperor Teio
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Talana
2 Feeashin Moon
3 Spiked
4 Chirrup
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flying Maple (7) x543x 55kg
J: Les Tilley T: Ricky Vale
|
1.8 1.6 1.55 1.6
|
1.55 | 1.11 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Eyes Are Lion
4 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
Rockhampton
4th of 13
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Bold Tyrant
2 Bilpa Morea
3 Two Of Us
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Street God
2 Quartershare
3 Just Bingo
4 Spot On Sophia
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
2 Tahkian Bubbles
3 Spot On Sophia
4 Just Bingo
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Aristella
2 Torque About Magic
3 She Is All Magic
4 Traviata
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Winsome Star
2 Star Glow
3 Pinkus
4 Chayse 'N' Adam
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Mishani Ambitious
2 Lady Shotgun
3 Gypsy White Socks
4 Mishare
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Deep Dawn
2 Ride For Luck
3 The Statement
4 Constant Cafe
Toowoomba
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Mishani Metallic
3 Outta Beauty
4 Thredbo
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Nazorian
3 Guchi Diva
4 Smart Recognition
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Cerared
3 Mishani Raider
4 Adelad
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.54
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Whatta Whitt
3 Shades Of Louvre
4 Earlston
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Toute Sweet
3 Delarenta
4 Levar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Time To Turn (3) 45346 54.5kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: R W Murray
|
11 10 9.5 10
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 11.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBurrandowan
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Scottish Farmer
2 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Vitthal
4 Hairy Bean
Thangool
4th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Daunting Lady
2 Our Drummer
3 Inreadyness
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Yeah Copy
2 Jeridah
4 Riverview Red
Monto
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Lord Vader
2 Jeridah
3 Little Miss Belle
4 Flawless Ambition
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Adagio
2 French Delivery
3 Oakfield Echidna
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Rockbarton Ice
2 Adagio
3 Perri Lass
4 Invader's Girl
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.82
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Blue As
2 Pluckten
3 Aayla Secura
4 Ranhita
Taree
7th of 13
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.69
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Opus
2 Born Conqueror
3 Yareakh
4 Uncle Smokey
Gosford
3rd of 4
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Piggyback
2 Subarctic
4 Singbythesea
Scone
4th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.39
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Angel Down
2 Naahro
3 Way To Divine
Scone
8th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Wild Calm
2 Supercrisp
3 Outofleftfield
4 Tell Me Ma
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.83
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Siberian Bull
3 Elusive Mission
4 Gunslinger
Scone
6th of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Invincible Whip
2 Naahro
3 Rimbaud
4 Rockbarton Icon
Scone
6th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.12
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Imran
2 Incendio
3 Invincible Whip
4 Savoca
Taree
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Beaumont
2nd of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Nulkaba Star
3 Chilly Charlie
4 Super Lee
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Super News
2 Absolute Power
3 Ramius
4 Brohm Lake
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Genzano
3 Is He Out
4 Bare To Witness
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Finest Art
4 All Too Sneaky
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Lord Of The Dance
3 Ride Like A Girl
4 Toy Story
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |