Pleasanton - Usa
TaturaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Carlton Draught Maiden Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 23 May 2024, 13:03
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Beaunified (4)
59.5kg J: Adam Mccabe T: Michael Trotter
|
3.70 | 4.40 | 2.50 | 2.60 | 2.50 | |
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. The Cuban (9)
59.5kg J: Rhys Mcleod T: D J Mccarthy
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
2. Bigcat (11)
59.5kg J: Brad Rawiller T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
3.10 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
(1/7)
3.40
(1,7)
7.40
(1,7,2)
38.80
(1,7,2,3)
184.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beaunified (4) 35x94 59.5kg
J: Adam Mccabe T: Michael Trotter
|
4.4 3.7 3.6 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 8
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Pharari
2 Ohshe'Strouble
3 First Beach
Moe
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1017m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Love The Fall Line
2 Penndior
3 Heofon
4 Phantom Prince
Kilmore
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Il Cubo
2 Pisanello
3 Irresistible Force
4 Oak Hill
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Bits Superstar
2 Silver Hammer
4 Sea Mist
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's Xtravagant
2 Diamond Decorator
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Esseffninety
2 Kensington Diva
3 Diamond Decorator
4 Duel Venture
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
1 Pivot City
3 Indian Jewel
4 Acquarello
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
22.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Elphinstone
3 Treasurway
4 Mistavain
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Picky
4 Elphinstone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bigcat (11) f59x5 59.5kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 14.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 7
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Majesticity
2 Moaksun
3 Dreamzel
4 Broadway Dancer
Bairnsdale
9th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.15
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 I'M Over Dancing
2 Middle Child
3 I'M Back In Town
4 Flower Gallery
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.65
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Game As Ned
3 Tookay Pete
4 Biosphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Free To Play (5) f60x 59.5kg
J: John Keating T: Saab Hasan
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 21 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
10th of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.25
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Machinist
2 Midnight Devil
3 Global King
4 Moonglow Miss
Yarra Glen
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Confetti Of Roses
2 Midnight Devil
3 Moonglow Miss
4 Delta's Gold
Tatura
1st of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.72
Placings
2 Hooklineandtinder
3 Got Yourself A Gun
4 Triple Helix
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Lady Negroni
3 A Magic Gust
4 O'Please
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Master Adam (12) 4570x 59.5kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: Peter Smith
|
101
|
101 | 18.00 | 101 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
11th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Monday Miss
2 O'Please
3 Lakota Blaze
4 Back Street Affair
Wodonga
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Dalharry
2 Miss Lottie
3 A Magic Gust
4 Mr Time
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Lady Jones
3 Ellessthree
4 Slate Ripper
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Zoe Shark
2 Miss Lottie
3 Grand Sassy
4 Loving Mandy
Berrigan
4th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Move Like Jagger
2 Persuasive Star
3 Carlah Amore
Corowa
8th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Lottwon
2 Fleet Destination
3 Lunar Sister
4 Little Basheba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Megaflash (8)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 23/05/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Elba
2 Room For Bingo
4 Aussieaussieaussie
Echuca
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Streetwise
2 Boltsaver
3 Brenlyn's Daisy
4 I Am Sugoi
Kyneton
10th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
21.25
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Dismount
2 Carat Time
3 Our Emmbar
4 Lambay
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Derelict
3 Miss Minerva
4 Parana River
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Mantua
3 Hypeman
4 Jehbenti
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Forever More
3 Shadowen
4 Enna's Dream
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Tumbling
2 Loose On Gin
3 Hedged
4 Pantelone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Noble Nightcrawler (7) 1st Starter 59.5kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a) T: Olivia Osborne
|
51 61 71
|
71 | 13.00 | 71 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Coast Princess
2 Hejjer
3 Warakurna
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Starsheena
2 Cheers To Us
4 Koyuga Breeze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Cuban (9) 22453 59.5kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: D J Mccarthy
|
3.7 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Rich Dispute
2 Final Crack
4 Besson
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Abstruse
2 Oh So Thrilling
3 Tatsu
4 Everythingisautumn
Wagga Riverside
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Dolly
3 Divron
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Swing City
Towong
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Sandrine
3 Cheeky Crab
4 Sonic Cry
Wangaratta
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Olly's Fortune
2 Friend Of Honor
3 Mahsay
4 King Waldo
Wodonga
8th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.85
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Gala Diamond
2 Setlin Charlie
3 Positive Smile
4 Pretty Penguin
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.25
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Hellara
2 Salchow
3 Yeronga Songbird
Tatura
2nd of 5
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Rank'N'File
3 The Open
4 Vampire Kisses
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Swedish Duke
4 Teneca Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Via Vegas (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:52 22/05/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Campaspe Run
2 Lovely Llama
3 Asinglepromise
4 Kool Kat
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.55
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Trapeze Warrior
2 Amerigo Man
3 Lip De Lane
4 Three Dog Night
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Ranakye
3 Birks
4 Tycoon Artie
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Thunder Award
2 Elouyou
4 Inherently
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Biosphere
2 Hells Son
4 Hanging Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bonsafox (6) 740x3 57.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Darren Stumpo
|
10 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 11
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Galaxy Field
2 Buzz City
4 Croatian Art
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Zousuko
2 Never Let Me Go
3 Greenidge
4 Ortega
Sale
4th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Goodes
2 Rank'N'File
3 Five Star King
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.45
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Amigo
2 My Name Is
3 Edge Of Seventeen
4 Belnera
Moe
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.15
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Torlaah
2 High Security
3 Confine
4 Game Online
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Piastri
2 Inexorable
3 Holler Point
4 Launch Sequence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Graceful (2)
|
Scratched @ 13:04 23/05/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Sutherland
2 Xaphan
3 Tremamore
4 The Ineos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Manhattan Belle (3) 897x9 57.5kg
J: Will Gordon T: M Sell
|
91 101 71 61
|
81 | 14.00 | 76.8 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
9th of 9
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Bonita Bon
2 Kamchatka
3 Dakota Elegance
4 Aquilion Girl
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Lottwon
2 Mutsuhito
3 A Magic Gust
4 Zartamay
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Scully
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Universal Harmony
4 Dream Reality
Ballarat
8th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Bits Superstar
3 Scully
4 Capre Omnia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Single Mamma (1) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: M & L Cerchi
|
31 41 31 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 26 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Stage Master (10) 7672x 59.5kg
J: Cory Parish T: Peter Smith
|
81 101 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 101 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHealesville
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.14
Placings
1 Ahtohallan
3 Turf Draw
4 Jeruca Star
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.25
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Delusionaldictator
2 Ghidi
3 Miss New York
4 Fifty Words
Benalla
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Major Makeover
2 Indira
3 Cantolago
4 Trapeze Dancer
Swan Hill
7th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.15
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Daring Spirit
3 Major Makeover
4 Lonjourno
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Spare Me Harry
2 And We Danced
3 Fifi Blue
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
4 First To Mars
Wodonga
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Ourzacracker
3 Lenlenni
4 Gilbertino
Corowa
7th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Villasaurus
2 Rosie's Prophecy
3 Pure Platinum
4 Miracle Mel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |